Watch

What the Watch read on its last run, from the same public files anyone can read. It re-reads every 6 hours.

alarm

Last run
(2026-10-15T18:49:42Z UTC)
Targets
197 on 9 oracles, 1 stale
Hash chain
intact
Signed
yes
Page built
2026-10-15 21:09 UTC

Open alerts (14)

2 alert(s) are not previewed here; all of them are in alerts.json.

An alert means look closer, not that funds are at risk.

Oracles read

OracleReadTargetsStaleBlock
Robinhood Chainok630136039274
Ethereum L1 (Sepolia)ok34111922317
Arbitrum (Sepolia)ok130319507783
Base (Sepolia)ok13048160953
Tempo (Moderato)ok14039731343
Plasmaok9036260964
Monadok9071327646
Hyperliquid (HyperEVM)ok16066993098
Solana (Devnet)ok260None

Public files

Read at build time from the public files. The files above are the live data. Not an audit, not investment advice. Back to the dashboard.